Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Andreas Arndt 31.10.2011
Birgit Balzer-Schütt / DPWV u. Popcorn e.V. 31.10.2016
Siegfried BartlingCDU31.10.2011
Claus BauckCDU 
Ludolf Baucke 31.10.2011
Gerd Baumgarten 31.10.2012
Karl BehrensUWG03.11.2016
Manuela BehrensUWG 
Ingrid BergschmidtSPD31.10.2016
Gudrun BölteSPD 
Herbert BosselmannSPD - Fraktionsvorsitz31.10.2016
Klaus BöttcherCDU31.10.2016
Torsten BreeseUWG/Gemeindebrandmeister 
Stefan BrüngerCDU31.10.2016
Gert BrüningSOLI 
Kai ChristiansenDeutsches Rotes Kreuz 
Friedrich DannheimCDU31.10.2011
Uwe DietrichBündnis90/Die Grünen 
Uwe DorendorfCDU22.10.2014
Hermann DöscherCDU31.10.2011
Kerstin Duncker  
Manfred EbelingBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Andrea EvaStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied31.10.2016
Rita Fabel-Kittler 31.10.2016
Heike FliessNds. Ministerium31.10.2012
Eva-Marie FlüggeSPD 
Wolfgang GätjensBeratendes Mitglied 
Horst GausterCDU31.10.2011
Annegret GerstenkornCDU 
Rudi GlesemannAfD 
Christian GüntherBsB - Gruppe Bürgerliste/Bürgergemeinschaft statt Bürokratie31.10.2016
Dr. Peter GuthkeCDU 
Alexander Haase-MühlnerSPD 
Andrea HeilemannUWG 
Birgitta HillmerSPD 
Herbert HöbermannCDU31.10.2011
Katharina Höcker 31.10.2012
Knut HoseGLW31.10.2011
Hans-Hermann JacobsCDU 
Jörg JagowSPD 
Andrea JasperCDU 
Hans-Günther JürgensArbeiterwohlfahrt 
Axel Kahrs 31.10.2012
Wolfgang KallenSOLI 
Cornelia KamphausenCDU31.10.2011
Otmar KandoraBeratendes Mitglied 
Horst KaufmannCDU 
Klaus Dieter KiekhäferCDU12.06.2019
Frank KlimertBeratendes Mitglied08.12.2015
Torsten KoopmannStimmberechtigtes Mitglied31.10.2016
Friedhelm KorthBündnis 90/Die Grünen31.10.2016
Diana KraudßunBündnis 90/Die Grünen12.12.2013
Bernd Kreutzkamp 31.10.2011
Ernst-Eckhard KunitzCDU 
Martina LammersBündnis90/Die Grünen31.10.2016
Carin Levine 31.10.2012
Manfred LiebhaberSPD 
Sascha LiwkeCDU 
Sebastian LudwigBürgerliste 
Ronald MalekStimmberechtigtes Mitglied31.10.2016
Jürgen MeiburgCDU 
Hans-Jürgen Meier 31.10.2011
Heinrich MesserschmidtGLW18.06.2011
Dieter MichaelisFWW - CDU-Fraktion-Gruppe31.10.2016
Dr. Günther NemetschekUWG 
Manfred OehlerkingAfD18.10.2018
Hartmut PapeSPD 
Mechthild PengelUWG31.10.2016
Sabine Peters 31.10.2012
Torsten PetersenUWG 
Wolf Rüdiger PreußCDU07.06.2014
Horst Wilhelm Rakow 31.10.2011
Ralf RistauSPD12.03.2013
Dieter SauterUWG 
Dieter SchaarschmidtGLW31.08.2009
Michael SchemionekBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Otto SchieweSPD31.10.2011
Horst-Jürgen SchlegelBeratendes Mitglied 
Wolfgang Schmitz-MohrFDP31.10.2011
Markus SchöningBündnis90/Die Grünen 
Karl-Heinz SchultzCDU01.11.2011
Heidemarie SchulzSPD 
Jürgen Schulzparteilos31.10.2012
Karin SchulzSPD31.10.2011
Michael SchulzFWW 
Tanja SchulzStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied31.10.2016
Uwe Schulz 31.10.2011
Uwe Schulz  
SBM/STD Hubert Schwedlandparteilos 
Frank SkirdeArbeiterwohlfahrt31.10.2016
Frank SochaCDU 
Arnold Stadler 31.10.2012
Heiko StannekBeratendes Mitglied 
Werner SteinkeCDU03.11.2016
Joachim TzscheutschlerSPD 
Dr. Gernot VogelgesangSPD31.10.2016
Kay-Robert von dem KnesebeckBündnis 90/Die Grünen23.02.2012
Wilhelm von GottbergAfD22.02.2018
Catharina VoßLehrervertreterin 
Gesine VoßElternvertreterin 
Wolfgang WiegreffeUWG03.11.2016
Bärbel WilgermeinSOLI03.11.2016
Gerhard Ziegler